Alexander Rausch

GPO StR Alexander Rausch

Stadtpartei-Obmann

Rohrmühlgasse 209
2020 Sonnberg

Alfred Babinsky

Bgm. KommR Ing. Alfred Babinsky

Stadtpartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Pfarrgasse 12
2020 Hollabrunn

Günter Schnötzinger

OPO StR Ing. Günter Schnötzinger

Stadtpartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Alte Poststraße 93
2020 Raschala

Elisabeth Schüttengruber-Holly

StR Elisabeth Schüttengruber-Holly

Stadtpartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Waldweg 59
2020 Hollabrunn

Kornelius Schneider

VBgm. Kornelius Schneider

Stadtpartei-Finanzreferent

Hohenlohegasse 10
2020 Hollabrunn

Markus Mihle

OPO GR Markus Mihle

Ortspartei-Obmann

Alleestraße 13
2020 Magersdorf

Lukas Lebensaft

OPO Lukas Lebensaft

Ortspartei-Obmann

Unterort 50
2014 Kleedorf

Karl Muth

OPO Karl Muth

Ortspartei-Obmann

Schulgasse 31
2020 Groß

Johann Suttner

OPO RgR Johann Suttner

Ortspartei-Obmann

Glasweinerstraße 50
2032 Enzersdorf im Thale

Herta Pfeifer

OPO Herta Pfeifer

Ortspartei-Obfrau

Schloßberg 18
2031 Weyerburg

Klaus Schönhofer

OPO Klaus Schönhofer

Ortspartei-Obmann

Untere Straße 55
2032 Kleinkadolz

Karl Riedmayer

OPO GR Karl Riedmayer

Ortspartei-Obmann

Zeile 82
2020 Aspersdorf

Roman Satzinger

OPO GR Roman Satzinger

Ortspartei-Obmann

Zeile 32
2020 Oberfellabrunn

Franz Stockinger

OPO Franz Stockinger jun.

Ortspartei-Obmann

Hauptplatz 22
2020 Kleinstelzendorf

Rudolf Bartsch

OPO Rudolf Bartsch

Ortspartei-Obmann

Hauptstraße 20/2
2014 Dietersdorf

Gerald Gerstorfer

OPO GR Gerald Gerstorfer

Ortspartei-Obmann

Hauptstraße 348
2014 Breitenwaida

Josef Zeillner

OPO GR Josef Zeillner

Ortspartei-Obmann

Falkenberger Weg 50
2020 Wieselsfeld

Michael Ernst

OPO GR Michael Ernst

Ortspartei-Obmann

Gilleisstraße 68
2020 Hollabrunn

Josef Keck

OPO StR Ing. Josef Keck

Ortspartei-Obmann

Ring 71
2020 Sonnberg

Siegfried Kreuzer

OPO Siegfried Kreuzer

Ortspartei-Obmann

Unterort 8
2014 Puch

Josef Goll

OPO Josef Goll

Ortspartei-Obmann

Oberort 28
2020 Wolfsbrunn

Josef Travnitschek

OPO Josef Travnitschek jun.

Ortspartei-Obmann

Unterort 7
2031 Eggendorf im Thale

Markus Fichtenbauer

OPO Ing. Markus Fichtenbauer

Ortspartei-Obmann

Tolstoiweg 107
2020 Suttenbrunn

Maria Breindl

OPO SOL SR Maria Breindl

Ortspartei-Obfrau

Unterort 19
2020 Mariathal

Herbert Taglieber

OPO GR Herbert Taglieber

Ortspartei-Obmann

Rauschergasse 57
2031 Altenmarkt im Thale

Bernhard Aschinger

Bernhard Aschinger

AAB Obmann

Castelligasse 11/9/8
2020 Hollabrunn

Erwin Bernreiter

Bgm. a.D. Erwin Bernreiter

Gemeindebauernratsobmann

Satzer Kellergasse 7
2020 Hollabrunn

Patric Scheuer

Patric Scheuer

JVP Obmann

Gschmeidlerstraße 10
2020 Hollabrunn

Helmut Wunderl

HR Mag. Helmut Wunderl

SB Obmann

Waldweg 1
2020 Hollabrunn

Wolfgang Duschet

Wolfgang Duschet

WB Obmann

Tullnerstraße 209
2014 Breitenwaida

Reinhard Indraczek

Ing. Reinhard Indraczek MBA, MSc

WB Obmann

Bahnstraße 192
2041 Wullersdorf

Claudia Mühlbach

StR Claudia Mühlbach

Stadträtin

Johannesgasse 15
2020 Hollabrunn